Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

September, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
September 1 Sep 10203040506072
      
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1
0809510111212313142
 
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
Megan Dimmock
Week 1

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 1

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
Megan Dimmock
Week 1

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 1

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
11:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 1
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1
Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 1

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 1
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1

Towson Divinity Lutheran
11:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1
 
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2
15165172182193202212
 
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
Megan Dimmock
Week 2

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 2

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
Megan Dimmock
Week 2

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 2

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
11:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 2
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1

The Moving Company Dance Center
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 1
Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 2

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 2
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2

Towson Divinity Lutheran
11:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 1

The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
Bettina & Elisabeth
Week 1
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3
Waitlist
221235242252264271281
Oheb Shalom
10:00 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 1
Register
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
Megan Dimmock
Week 3
Register

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 3
Register

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
Megan Dimmock
Week 3

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 3
Register

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
11:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 3
Waitlist
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2
Register

The Moving Company Dance Center
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 2
Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 3

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 3
Register
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3
Waitlist

Oheb Shalom
9:30 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 1
Register

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3
Register

Towson Divinity Lutheran
11:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 2
Register
No Class - Jewish Holiday
291301October 1 Oct 12022034041052
Oheb Shalom
10:00 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 2
Register
NO CLASSES - Jewish Holiday
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3
Register

The Moving Company Dance Center
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 3
Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
9:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 4

Beth Tfiloh Pikesville
10:30 AM
Bettina Leu, Center Director and Teacher
Week 4
Register
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 4
Waitlist

Oheb Shalom
9:30 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 2
Register

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 4
Register

Towson Divinity Lutheran
11:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 4
The Moving Company Dance Center
9:30 AM
Elisabeth Ebert
Week 3
Register
Towson Divinity Lutheran
9:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 4

Towson Divinity Lutheran
10:30 AM
JoAnna
Week 4
Waitlist